.:unbreakable thread:.

from da bottom of zera's heart

Thursday, April 30, 2009

lalala~

I feel so bored today...I can't study...wuwu...wat happen to me???waa...therefore, I answer the quetion below...huhu...

Anything that brightened up your day today?

*nop..everything is juz ordinary...

Who last held your hand?

*muh fwenz..hee...

How are you feeling at this exact moment?

*bored coz feeling very lazy to study coz ther's only 2 paper left...

Are you someone who worries too often?

*is there anything to worries about??huhu~

Are you the type of person who likes to be out or home?

*out to hangout n I like to sleep oso..so,both maybe..haha..

What's the relationship between you the last person who sent you a text?

*my really2 best fwenz...

What time do you normally go to bed?

*when I feel sleepy..huu~

What is one thing that is currently bothering you?

*my future,maybe...

What did you do today?

*eating,study n on9 of course..huhu...

What does your appearance look like right now?

*zZzz......~

What was the last thing that you ate/drank

*chicken rice...nyum3..

Has anyone ever said i love you to you and meant it?

*erm...yes, I think...hoho~

Who did you last talk to?

*zaza n emi...hee~

Last phone call?

*mak..luv u so much...

Did you ever have that one teacher that loved to humiliate their students?

*n0p

What was the last test you took?

*biology cell..tension if I think 'bout it...aiyak...

Where will you be 2 hours from now?

*at my desk mayb...huu~

Where were you at 9am this morning?

*Zzzz~ hak3...

Are you too forgiving?

*yuP2...aiSh

What are you doing tomorrow?

*study,sleeping n eating..hee~

What did you do last night?

*study n movie...hak3...

What is the last thing you did before you went to bed last night?

*shut down my laptop...hee..

Have you ever had a dream about people you love?

*nOp..huhUhu

Is heartbreak really as bad as it sounds?

*oF coZ lEr~

What's the last thing you put in your mouth?

*lollipop??huhu..

Where was your default picture taken?

*in my car...hee..

Do you believe girls fight too much?

*maybe...but I not dat type...huhu...

When is your birthday?

*18th sept (^_^)

What are you listening to right now?

*hot fm...laLala~

Do you hate anyone?

*n0p..xDe faEdaH pn=)

When's the last time you did something you knew was wrong?

*during biology cell test...

Did you date anyone last summer?

*yuP..=)

Do you hate being alone?

*somEtimEs

Is there a guy that knows everything or mostly everything about you?

*yEs..adoyai~

Do you drink tea?

*harus lah..huhu..

Do you find the opposite sex confusing?

*erK..maybe..

Do you have trouble deleting your text messages?

*yup2..hee..=P

What hurts more, to forgive for someone's wrong-doing or to forget?

*oF cZ 4gEt..huRmm

Is there a song that reminds you of someone every time you hear it?

*yeAh

Honestly, do you trust all of your friends?

*hmm...mostly...

Do you think you can last in a relationship for three months?

*yup2...=p

How did you feel when you woke up today?

*wanna sleep again...zZZzZZ~

**if u feel bored u cn try diz out...n it will make u feel like wanna sleep...hak3...so long...ZZzzzZ~

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home